Comunicare eventuali errori al numero 3278526499


Cerca

Pos.Pett.Cognome e NomeSocietàPos. Cat.Categ.TempoDistacco
11PORTO FILIPPOUNIVERSITAS PALERMO1SM01:56:2900:00:00
268PILLITTERI GIUSEPPEASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM1SM3501:56:3400:00:05
3346CIRRITO ROSARIOUNIVERSITAS PALERMO1SM5001:56:3800:00:09
4327SAMMATRICE DANIELEASD NO AL DOPING E ALLA DROGA2SM3502:00:3600:04:07
52CUTTAIA GIUSEPPEASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM2SM5002:01:5900:05:30
6200CAMARDA ANTONINOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM1SM4002:03:3200:07:03
7258PACE GIUSEPPEASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM2SM02:03:3800:07:09
8115BAUDONE GIACOMO ANTONIOASD WORK OUT STUDIO CEFALU'1SM4502:04:1100:07:42
9168LOPEZ DANILORUN CARD3SM02:04:3500:08:06
103CESARE FRANCESCOASD MARATHON MISILMERI4SM02:07:0400:10:35
11107D'AMICO GIANPAOLOASD TERMINI BIKE2SM4502:07:0700:10:38
129INFANTINO GIOVANNIAMATORI ARAGONA3SM5002:07:0900:10:40
13395TUZZOLINO ANTONINOASD MARATHON MISILMERI2SM4002:07:5400:11:25
1429MESSINA PIETROASD AMANETTA TEAM3SM4002:07:3400:11:05
15352MAGNISI ROBERTOASD MARATHON MISILMERI4SM4002:08:5300:12:24
16377CERNIGLIA ANTONINOCOMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY5SM4002:10:0800:13:39
17376SABATINO DAVIDEASD NATURA E SPORT MADONIE3SM3502:12:1900:15:50
18389LO PORTO VITOASD TRINACRIA3SM4502:15:3600:19:07
19356GUARDALA' CARMELOETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA5SM02:17:0800:20:39
20302MACALUSO GIOVANNIASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM4SM4502:19:1000:22:41
2154LINGUANTI GIULIOASD NO AL DOPING E ALLA DROGA6SM02:19:3500:23:06
22110FACELLA FILIPPOASD TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE6SM4002:15:3600:19:07
23119MILITI FRANCESCOETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA1SM6002:20:0600:23:37
2430OLIVERI PASQUALEASD AMANETTA TEAM7SM4002:20:5000:24:21
2528SPINA GAETANOASD 3T4SM5002:20:5200:24:23
26381ALABISO SALVATOREASD 3T1SM5502:20:5300:24:24
27375VITRANO GIOVANNIPOLIZIA DI STATO5SM5002:20:5400:24:25
28382IOCO VINCENZOASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE5SM4502:22:0200:25:33
29137SILVIA GREGORIOGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI6SM5002:22:2700:25:58
30361MARGIOTTA SECONDOASD LIB. RUNNING MODICA6SM4502:23:0500:26:36
3114OLVBACK SUSANNEASD WORK OUT STUDIO CEFALU'1SF5502:24:3900:28:10
32176ORLANDO ANTONIOASD GRUPPO CICLO PODISTICO CVB7SM5002:24:5800:28:29
33339BONANNO PIETROMTB EMYR MISILMERI8SM4002:25:2500:28:56
34336ADELFIO GAETANOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM7SM02:25:3000:29:01
3598PECORARO FRANCESCOASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE2SM5502:25:3500:29:06
3612BONANNO ANGELITAASD MARATHON MISILMERI1SF4002:25:3600:29:07
3781LA FATA FABIOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM8SM5002:25:3600:29:07
3889PULIZZI ANTONIOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM8SM02:25:5900:29:30
39392MANETTA ANTONINOASD SICANI BIKE4SM3502:26:5600:30:27
4017OLVBACK ANGELAASD WORK OUT STUDIO CEFALU'2SF5502:27:5100:31:22
41371SPINA GASPAREFINESTRELLE BIKERS7SM4502:27:5300:31:24
4277COSTANZO GIANCARLOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM9SM4002:28:3100:32:02
43195DI MARTINO GIOVANNIASD MARATHON MISILMERI8SM4502:28:5200:32:23
44357LA PERA LARAASD MARATHON MISILMERI2SF4002:28:5400:32:25
4551RUGGERI GIUSEPPEASD MARATHON MISILMERI1SM6502:28:5600:32:27
46368SCHIERA FRANCESCOASD 3T3SM5502:30:2600:33:57
47353GELOSO PAOLOASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE9SM02:30:4600:34:17
48383PURPURA SALVATOREASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE9SM4502:30:4800:34:19
49351DI GALBO GIOVANNITRINACRIA PALERMO9SM5002:31:4300:35:14
5070ANCORA MAURIZIOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM4SM5502:31:4400:35:15
51380GUARNIERI CLAUDIOASD BIKE CALTAVUTURO10SM4002:31:4600:35:17
52354GRANATA ANTONIOGRUPPO ATLETICO CASTELBUONESE11SM4002:31:4900:35:20
53386COSENZA PIETROLIBERO2SM6002:31:5100:35:22
54212DI MARIA FILIPPOASD PALERMO RUNNING5SM3502:31:5400:35:25
5587MONTALBANO SANTOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM5SM5502:32:0400:35:35
56384CACCIATORE GIUSEPPEASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM10SM02:32:0800:35:39
57122MARTINO GINO MARIOELIMO BIKE12SM4002:34:1100:37:42
58366RESCIGNI MARCOASD 3T6SM3502:35:3200:39:03
59103SPATA ROBERTOASD SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO10SM4502:35:3300:39:04
60149DI CARLO FRANCESCOMARATHON ALTOFONTE13SM4002:36:4100:40:12
61129DI MAURO ALFREDOETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA10SM5002:36:5000:40:21
62238MARANGIO ANDREAASD NO AL DOPING E ALLA DROGA7SM3502:36:5500:40:26
63385PASQUALINO ANTONINOLALINEARETTA ASD6SM5502:37:2000:40:51
64370SONSOGNO CINZIAPODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO1SF4502:37:2500:40:56
65211INCHIAPPA ANTONINOASD MARATHON ALTOFONTE7SM5502:37:4200:41:13
66343CAFOLLA DOMENICOPOLIZIA DI STATO11SM4502:37:5100:41:22
67114ALOI ANTONIOASD WORK OUT STUDIO CEFALU'11SM5002:40:0200:43:33
68379LUZZU ANTONIO MARIOASD SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO2SM6502:40:1600:43:47
69363PALAZZOLO GIACOMOASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE8SM5502:40:1800:43:49
70396GIOVANNI D'IPPOLITOMARATHON MISILMERI3SM6002:40:2000:43:51
71393LA SCUOLA NUNZIOMARATHON MISILMERI12SM5002:44:0200:47:33
72394MARZOCCHI ANTONIOPODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO11SM02:44:5300:48:24
7380GRIGOLI SERGIOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM13SM5002:45:0600:48:37
74313CORDARO SALVATORESICANI BIKE8SM3502:47:0800:50:39
75242TUMMINO LAURAASD NO AL DOPING E ALLA DROGA3SF4002:47:0900:50:40
7684MACHADO JUNIOR AUGUSTOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM14SM4002:48:5200:52:23
77347CORSINI NICOLA FABIOASD PALERMO H 13.3015SM4002:48:5400:52:25
78174VILLER DAMIANO CARUSOASD PALERMO H 13.301SM7002:48:5500:52:26
79399VALLONE SERGIO MAURIZIOASD TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE14SM5002:49:1000:52:41
8062MONTALBANO LUIGI MARIAASD NONSOLOCORSA9SM5502:49:3600:53:07
81359LO MONTE GIUSEPPEMARATHON MONREALE10SM5502:50:2500:53:56
82342BRIOLOTTA BENEDETTOPOLIZIA DI STATO12SM4502:50:4800:54:19
8393TALIA GAETANOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM11SM5502:51:2900:55:00
84193CONSOLE SILVIAASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM1SF3502:51:3400:55:05
85373TRIZZINO MARCELLORUN CARD9SM3502:51:4100:55:12
86387PARISI MASSIMOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM15SM5002:51:5900:55:30
87260D'ACQUINO GIOVANNIETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA16SM5002:52:1600:55:47
88390CALDERONE ALISIAASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM2SF4502:52:3300:56:04
89374VILLARI CARMELAASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE4SF4002:52:3600:56:07
90132PERDICHIZZI MARIOETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA17SM5002:52:3800:56:09
9171ARDIZZONE CARLOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM13SM4502:56:3301:00:04
92348DECINA GASPARERUN CARD10SM3502:59:0001:02:31
93192D'ANGELO VINCENZOASD TERMINI BIKE16SM4002:59:1201:02:43
94365RACCUGLIA FABIORUN CARD18SM5002:59:2701:02:58
95281LO GRECO DAMIANOFIDAL14SM4502:59:3701:03:08
9645CARLINO GAETANOASD MARATHON MISILMERI15SM4502:59:3901:03:10
97201MAZZA ALFIOETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA19SM5003:01:3501:05:06
9867GUIDA MICHELANGELOACSI20SM5003:02:2201:05:53
99118MACALUSO GRAZIELLAASD WORK OUT STUDIO CEFALU'3SF5503:06:3701:10:08
100362MARTINO FABRIZIOFINESTRELLE BIKERS17SM4003:06:4001:10:11
10126GUGLIANDOLO GIANFRANCOAD POL ODYSSEUS MESSINA21SM5003:06:4201:10:13
102364PAPPALARDO ANTONIOPOLIZIA DI STATO22SM5003:11:0701:14:38
103100DRAGO SALVATOREASD SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO3SM6503:14:0601:17:37
104111MANNINO VINCENZOASD TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE12SM03:14:0801:17:39
105338AVANZATO ROBERTOOLIMPUS KERKENT23SM5003:14:0901:17:40
10613PONTILLO CETTINAASD MARATHON MISILMERI3SF4503:14:1501:17:46
10720LA SCALA GIUSYASD MARATHON MISILMERI5SF4003:14:1701:17:48
108285PASSANTE MARCELLA ASD PALERMO RUNNING2SF3503:14:3201:18:03
109283MESSINA GIANFRANCOFIDAL16SM4503:16:3501:20:06
11092SCIARRATTA ALFONSOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM4SM6003:16:4101:20:12
111388LI VIGNI LOREDANAASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM4SF5503:17:5001:21:21
11269AMMIRATA VITTORIOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM24SM5003:17:5101:21:22
113360LUONGO RAFFAELECSEN13SM03:17:5801:21:29
114378DI GIOVANNI PIETROETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA25SM5003:18:3601:22:07
11537ROMANO SIMONASD ESERCITO 62RGT FANTERIA "SICILIA"18SM4003:21:1901:24:50
116397LANDOLINA GIOVANNIMARATHON MISILMERI17SM4503:26:0301:29:34
117358LA SCALA ANTONINOASD MARATHON MISILMERI18SM4503:26:0501:29:36
11844BRIGUGLIO ANTONINOASD MARATHON MISILMERI12SM5503:28:5601:32:27
119344CANDELA IRENEASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE6SF4003:31:2001:34:51
120126BOMBARA MARIAETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA1SF5003:31:2101:34:52
121337AIELLO ANTONIOASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE19SM4503:31:2501:34:56
12276CITO VITOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM26SM5003:36:4001:40:11
12391SALVO SERGIOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM20SM4503:37:0001:40:31
12494SANTORO CARMELOETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA19SM4003:37:0201:40:33