Comunicare eventuali errori al numero 3278526499


Cerca

Pos.Pett.Cognome e NomeSocietàPos. Cat.Categ.TempoDistaccoPasso (min/Km)
14NOTARO PIERPAOLOASD TERMINI BIKE1SM3502:22:0900:00:005,47
22CUTTAIA GIUSEPPEASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM1SM5002:24:0800:01:585,52
368PILLITTERI GIUSEPPEASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM2SM3502:27:3300:05:246,00
41098VICARI DOMENICOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM1SM02:28:3200:06:236,03
5258PACE GIUSEPPEASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM2SM02:28:5100:06:426,03
61088TERRANOVA FRANCESCOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM3SM02:29:5100:07:426,06
7200CAMARDA ANTONINOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM1SM4002:30:5600:08:476,08
81114FASCELLA GIOVANNIGS ELEUTERIO MISILMERI3SM3502:34:3600:12:276,17
9168LOPEZ DANILORUN CARD4SM02:34:3900:12:296,18
1078ERNANDES PAOLOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM2SM4002:35:3700:13:286,20
11327SAMMATRICE DANIELEASD NO AL DOPING E ALLA DROGA4SM3502:37:4900:15:406,25
12343CAFOLLA DOMENICOPOLIZIA DI STATO1SM4502:38:1900:16:106,26
13207SAMPIETRO CORRADO2 BAR CYCLING CLUB3SM4002:39:2400:17:156,29
1430PASQULE OLIVERIASD AMANETTA TEAM4SM4002:41:0600:18:576,33
15167LA VELA DANIELE GIACOMORUN CARD5SM4002:47:0600:24:566,48
16189COSTA GIUSEPPEASD POLISPORTIVA ALTOPROFILO2SM4502:47:2500:25:166,49
17105CALLARI BARTOLOMEOASD TERMINI BIKE2SM5002:49:2200:27:136,53
18108FERRARA GIULIANOASD TERMINI BIKE3SM4502:50:4200:28:336,57
19336ADELFIO GAETANOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM5SM02:50:4600:28:376,57
20152CURCURUTO MARCELLOMARATHON CLUB TAORMINA3SM5002:50:5900:28:506,57
2163BOSCO ANDREAASD NOTO BAROCCA6SM02:51:0100:28:526,57
22119MILITI FRANCESCOETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA1SM6002:51:2500:29:156,58
23110FACELLA FILIPPOASD TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE6SM4002:52:0300:29:546,60
241118GALLO CLAUDIOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM5SM3502:54:2500:32:167,06
25392MANETTA ANTONINOASD SICANI BIKE6SM3502:54:2900:32:207,06
26272GUARDO ANTONINOETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA4SM5002:56:0000:33:517,10
27122MARTINO GINO MARIOELIMO BIKE7SM4002:56:5600:34:477,12
28164MARZOCCHI ANTONIOPODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO7SM02:57:1800:35:097,13
29137SILVIA GREGORIOGS ELEUTERIO MISILMERI5SM5002:59:1200:37:037,17
30153SERRATORE VINCENZOMARATHON CLUB TAORMINA4SM4502:59:5200:37:427,19
3154LINGUANTI GIULIOASD NO AL DOPING E ALLA DROGA8SM03:01:0100:38:527,22
3236REINA FRANCESCOASD COFANO BIKERS8SM4003:01:5400:39:457,24
331119COSENZA PIETROGS ELEUTERIO MISILMERI2SM6003:02:4000:40:317,26
341102ALAGNA ALESSANDROPOLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZZARA9SM4003:03:0900:41:007,27
351117SPINA GASPAREFINESTRELLE BIKERS5SM4503:03:5600:41:477,29
36333CASELLA GIUSEPPINAETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA1SF4003:07:3100:45:217,38
3777COSTANZO GIANCARLOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM10SM4003:07:3300:45:247,38
381115MONTALBANO SANTOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM1SM5503:08:4300:46:347,41
391092MINARDA SALVATOREGS ELEUTERIO MISILMERI6SM5003:10:4000:48:317,45
4080GRIGOLI SERGIOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM7SM5003:11:0200:48:537,46
4181LA FATA FABIOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM8SM5003:11:0300:48:547,46
42211INCHIAPPA ANTONINOASD MARATHON ALTOFONTE2SM5503:12:4200:50:337,50
4335GIANQUINTO IGNAZIOASD COFANO BIKERS6SM4503:14:1300:52:047,54
44147PASQUALINO ANTONINOLALINEARETTA ASD3SM5503:14:3900:52:307,55
45193CONSOLE SILVIAASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM1SF3503:15:0200:52:537,56
4651RUGGERI GIUSEPPEASD MARATHON MISILMERI1SM6503:16:4600:54:378,00
4793TALIA GAETANOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM4SM5503:17:1700:55:088,02
481091NOTO GIACOMOASD COFANO BIKERS7SM3503:17:1900:55:108,02
49132PERDICHIZZI MARIOETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA9SM5003:19:3900:57:308,07
50174VILLER DAMIANO CARUSOASD PALERMO H 13.301SM7003:20:4500:58:358,10
511059MAZZA ALFIOETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA10SM5003:21:1200:59:038,11
5294SANTORO CARMELOETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA11SM4003:21:1500:59:068,11
5379FERRARA GIORGIOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM7SM4503:24:3101:02:228,19
54114ALOI ANTONIOASD WORK OUT STUDIO CEFALU'11SM5003:25:5701:03:488,23
551096LO RE MASSIMILIANOUISP8SM4503:27:0801:04:598,26
561061CARLINO GAETANOASD MARATHON MISILMERI9SM4503:30:0301:07:548,33
571062CORDARO SALVATOREASD SICANI BIKE8SM3503:33:2501:11:168,41
58260D'AQUINO GIOVANNIETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA12SM5003:35:2501:13:168,46
591024LA SCALA MARIOASD MARATHON MISILMERI9SM03:36:1101:14:028,48
601116MARTINO FABRIZIOFINESTRELLE BIKERS12SM4003:36:4301:14:348,49
611027LANDOLINA GIOVANNIASD MARATHON MISILMERI10SM4503:39:4301:17:348,56
621013D'ARRIGO REITANO SERGIOASD GYMNASIUM13SM5003:39:5601:17:478,57
631009GIAMMARINARO RAFFAELEASD GS ATLETICA MAZARA3SM6003:42:2901:20:209,03
6471ARDIZZONE CARLOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM11SM4503:44:0801:21:599,07
651090MARTINO VITTORIOFINESTRELLE BIKERS12SM4503:45:1801:23:099,10
66281LO GRECO DAMIANOFIDAL13SM4503:50:0401:27:559,22
671053DI STEFANO GIUSEPPEASD RUNNING & BIKE14SM4503:55:4001:33:319,35
68111MANNINO VINCENZOASD TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE10SM03:55:4301:33:349,35
691101DI GIOVANNI PIETROETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA14SM5003:57:4601:35:379,40
70244CIRNIGLIARO SALVATOREASD NO AL DOPING E ALLA DROGA2SM6503:57:4701:35:389,40
711094CUSIMANO GIANLUCAI CANI RANDAGGI11SM03:59:3001:37:219,45
72118MACALUSO GRAZIELLAASD WORK OUT STUDIO CEFALU'1SF5504:01:1801:39:099,49
731087LI VIGNI LOREDANAASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM2SF5504:01:2001:39:109,49
7420LA SCALA GIUSYASD MARATHON MISILMERI2SF4004:04:5501:42:469,58
751084LO GERFO EMANUELECOMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY12SM04:05:2301:43:149,59
7672BADALUCCO ROSARIOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM15SM4504:07:4101:45:3210,05
771054BROGLIO FLAVIOFINESTRELLE BIKERS16SM4504:09:2601:47:1710,09
7876CITO VITOASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM15SM5004:12:2801:50:1910,16
791093VIRZI EMANUELAGS ELEUTERIO MISILMERI1SF4504:12:5501:50:4610,17
80117FAZIO ROSALBAASD WORK OUT STUDIO CEFALU'2SF4504:15:5901:53:5010,25
8118GRECO DANIELAASD PANORMUS MTB& TRAIL TEAM3SF4504:27:3402:05:2410,53
821120SORCI ROSAGS ELEUTERIO MISILMERI1SF5004:27:3602:05:2710,53
8344BRIGUGLIO ANTONINOASD MARATHON MISILMERI5SM5504:32:4102:10:3211,06
84126BOMBARA MARIAETNA TRAIL ASD LINGUAGLOSSA2SF5004:38:4402:16:3511,20
8537ROMANO SIMONASD ESERCITO 62RGT FANTERIA "SICILIA"13SM4005:04:5502:42:4612,24