Pos. | Pett. | Cognome e nome | Categ | Pos. Categ. | Società | Giro 1 | Giro 2 | Giro 3 | Arrivo | Giri totali | Percorso |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sammatrice Daniele | SM35 | 1 | ASD Panormus Bike Team | 00:29:12 | 00:58:25 | 01:28:14 | 01:57:35 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
2 | 2 | Pozzecco Virgilio | SM40 | 1 | GS Cosentino ASD | 00:29:54 | 01:01:01 | 01:34:03 | 02:06:58 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
3 | 57 | Caracci Jacopo | SM35 | 2 | DKR | 00:29:58 | 01:00:18 | 01:33:28 | 02:08:39 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
4 | 4 | Adelfio Gaetano | SM | 1 | ASD Panormus Bike Team | 00:30:21 | 01:02:02 | 01:36:25 | 02:12:22 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
5 | 55 | Cutrò Fernando | SM45 | 1 | ASD Trekk Bike | 00:31:07 | 01:03:31 | 01:37:31 | 02:13:22 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
6 | 45 | Ferro Alessandro | SM | 2 | Marathon Team Canicatti | 00:31:04 | 01:05:10 | 01:39:29 | 02:13:35 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
7 | 44 | Bernardone Melchiorre | SM45 | 2 | Lalinearetta | 00:30:59 | 01:03:34 | 01:39:02 | 02:14:57 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
8 | 21 | Agosta Gianmarco | SM35 | 3 | ASD Libertas Running modica | 00:32:56 | 01:07:34 | 01:42:05 | 02:15:15 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
9 | 5 | Sgammeglia Antonio | SM60 | 1 | Marathon Team Canicatti | 00:33:06 | 01:06:40 | 01:41:00 | 02:16:58 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
10 | 10 | Caminita Gioacchino | SM40 | 2 | ASD Panormus Bike Team | 00:32:36 | 01:06:38 | 01:41:23 | 02:17:37 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
11 | 47 | Ioco Vincenzo | SM45 | 3 | Runners Montelepre | 00:33:27 | 01:07:42 | 01:43:24 | 02:20:39 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
12 | 51 | Piraino Mario | SM45 | 4 | ASD Pol. Atl. Bagheria | 00:31:28 | 01:05:15 | 01:41:02 | 02:22:13 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
13 | 38 | Di Bella Giuseppe | SM60 | 2 | Etnatrail A.S.D. | 00:31:06 | 01:04:49 | 01:40:59 | 02:24:38 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
14 | 22 | Serratore Vincenzo | SM45 | 5 | ASD Marathon Club Taormina | 00:34:03 | 01:09:19 | 01:46:12 | 02:24:43 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
15 | 20 | Ammirata Vittorio | SM50 | 1 | ASD KMZERO | 00:33:57 | 01:09:33 | 01:47:27 | 02:26:23 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
16 | 23 | Curcuruto Marcello | SM55 | 1 | ASD Marathon Club Taormina | 00:34:25 | 01:09:58 | 01:48:41 | 02:29:22 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
17 | 56 | Spina Gaspare | SM50 | 2 | ASD Beer | 00:34:51 | 01:11:47 | 01:51:16 | 02:33:22 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
18 | 41 | Caserta Salvatore | SM45 | 6 | Favara Runners | 00:35:07 | 01:10:40 | 01:48:40 | 02:34:20 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
19 | 14 | Nicholson Simona | SF | 1 | ASD Universitas PA | 00:35:38 | 01:13:25 | 01:54:08 | 02:35:38 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
20 | 24 | Campagna Arcangelo | SM55 | 2 | ASD Marathon Monreale | 00:35:05 | 01:11:04 | 01:52:26 | 02:36:22 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
21 | 50 | Lo Nano Andrea | SM45 | 7 | ASD Panormus Bike Team | 00:33:43 | 01:12:55 | 01:55:33 | 02:39:15 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
22 | 30 | Manetta Antonino | SM40 | 3 | ASD Sicani Bike | 00:34:42 | 01:13:28 | 01:55:09 | 02:40:06 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
23 | 35 | Santoro Carmelo | SM45 | 8 | Etnatrail A.S.D. | 00:35:29 | 01:14:01 | 01:55:26 | 02:41:12 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
24 | 25 | Ciravolo Nicolò Pio | SM50 | 3 | ASD Media @ | 00:36:49 | 01:17:35 | 02:01:05 | 02:45:05 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
25 | 9 | Sgammeglia Adolfo | SM55 | 3 | Marathon Team Canicatti | 00:35:45 | 01:15:40 | 01:59:06 | 02:45:16 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
26 | 49 | Pecoraro Francesco | SM60 | 3 | Runners Montelepre | 00:37:04 | 01:17:23 | 02:02:16 | 02:46:26 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
27 | 26 | Grigoli Sergio | SM55 | 4 | ASD Panormus Bike Team | 00:37:24 | 01:18:01 | 02:02:43 | 02:50:22 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
28 | 46 | Misseri Giovanni | SM45 | 9 | Palermo City Runners | 00:37:25 | 01:18:02 | 02:04:29 | 02:54:04 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
29 | 48 | Aiello Antonino | SM45 | 10 | Runners Montelepre | 00:48:29 | 01:27:05 | 02:08:41 | 02:55:25 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
30 | 37 | Guardo Antonino | SM55 | 5 | Etnatrail A.S.D. | 00:39:19 | 01:21:25 | 02:08:58 | 03:00:10 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
31 | 42 | Caruso Damiano Viller | SM70 | 1 | H13.30 | 00:41:05 | 01:25:20 | 02:10:50 | 03:11:07 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
32 | 53 | Lo Giudice Calogero | SM55 | 6 | ASD Atletica Canicatti | 00:41:50 | 01:27:27 | 02:17:25 | 03:14:40 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
33 | 17 | Scavone Silvana | SF45 | 1 | Runners Montelepre | 00:43:28 | 01:30:31 | 02:21:29 | 03:15:58 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
34 | 52 | Bertone Katia | SF50 | 1 | Etnatrail A.S.D. | 00:45:44 | 01:33:54 | 02:24:03 | 03:16:00 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
35 | 36 | Perdichizzi Mario Salvatore | SM55 | 7 | Etnatrail A.S.D. | 00:45:52 | 01:33:57 | 02:24:04 | 03:16:02 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
36 | 7 | Torres Mario | SM65 | 1 | ASD Panormus Bike Team | 00:43:48 | 01:27:21 | 02:19:02 | 03:18:22 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
37 | 13 | Cannata Ketty | SF50 | 2 | ASD Panormus Bike Team | 00:47:55 | 01:36:22 | 02:26:38 | 03:18:23 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
38 | 11 | Conigliaro Antonia | SF55 | 1 | ASD Panormus Bike Team | 00:51:49 | 01:44:55 | 02:40:56 | 03:26:41 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
39 | 54 | Peritore Angelo | SM50 | 4 | ASD Atletica Licata | 00:44:10 | 01:33:34 | 02:31:17 | 03:26:45 | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
40 | 8 | Luzzu Antonio Maria* | SM70 | 2 | Runners Montelepre | 00:41:06 | 01:25:32 | 02:15:52 | 03:30:00* | 4 | 20Km (4 giri) |
-- | 31 | Messina Vito | SM35 | -- | ASD Sportamatori Partinico | 00:33:04 | 01:07:38 | 01:45:56 | DNF | 3 | 20Km (4 giri) |
-- | 29 | Galofaro Santi | SM | -- | ASD Running Emotion | 00:31:33 | 01:05:34 | DNF | DNF | 2 | 20Km (4 giri) |
-- | 34 | Guardalà Carmelo | SM35 | -- | Etnatrail A.S.D. | 00:30:18 | 01:02:10 | DNF | DNF | 2 | 20Km (4 giri) |
-- | 40 | Marotta Antonio | SM45 | -- | Favara Runners | 00:43:16 | 01:33:52 | DNF | DNF | 2 | 20Km (4 giri) |
-- | 39 | Simone Antonio | SM45 | -- | Favara Runners | 00:51:58 | 01:53:00 | DNF | DNF | 2 | 20Km (4 giri) |
-- | 16 | Spinoso Angela | SF45 | -- | Runners Montelepre | 00:51:45 | 01:58:44 | DNF | DNF | 2 | 20Km (4 giri) |
* Penalità dovuta a taglio giro causa soccorso atleta